2019 Under 9 Schedule

PICTURE NIGHT June 19

5:406:45

 June 5

 6:30 Field A

 Gold vs Blue  

 

 6:30 Field B

 Black vs Orange

 

 7:40 Field A

 Silver vs Red

 

 7:40 Field B 

 Green vs Purple

 June 12

 6:30 Field A

 Purple vs Red

 

 6:30 Field B

 Green vs Silver

 

 7:40 Field A

 Blue  vs Black

 

 7:40 Field B

 Gold vs Orange

 June 19

 6:30 Field A

 Red vs Orange

 Picture Night

 6:30 Field B

 Purple vs Silver

 5:40    6:45

 7:40 Field A

 Gold vs Black 

 

 7:40 Field B

 Green vs. Blue

 June 26

 6:30 Field A

 Gold vs Green

 

 6:30 Field B

 Purple vs Black

 

 7:40 Field A

 Red vs Blue

 

 7:40 Field B

 Silver vs Orange

 July 3

 6:30 Field A

 Black vs Green

 

 6:30 Field B

 Blue vs Orange

 

 7:40 Field A

 Gold vs Purple

 

 7:40 Field B

 Silver vs. Red

 July 10

 6:30 Field A

 Gold vs Red

 

 6:30 Field B

 Green vs Orange

 

 7:40 Field A

 Purple vs Blue

 

 7:40 Field B

 Black vs Silver

 July 17

 6:30 Field A

 Gold  vs  Silver

 

 6:30 Field B 

 Black  vs  Blue

 

 7:40 Field A

 Purple  vs  Orange

 

 7:40 Field B

 Green vs Red

 July 24

 6:30 Field A

 Black vs  Red

 

 6:30 Field B

 Silver vs  Blue

 

 7:40 Field A

 Gold  vs  Orange

 

 7:40 Field B

 Purple Vs Green

 July 31

 6:30 Field A

 Orange  vs  Purple

 

 6:30 Field B

 Green  vs  Gold

 

 7:40 Field A

 Black vs Silver

 

 7:40 Field B

 Red vs Blue

 August 7

 6:30 Field A

 Gold  vs  Blue

 

 6:30 Field B

 Silver vs  Orange

 

 7:40 Field A

 Red  vs Purple

 

 7:40 Field B

 Green vs Black

 August 14

 6:30 Field A

 Silver  vs  Red

 6:30 Field B

 Black vs Purple

 

 7:40 Field A

 Gold  vs Blue

 

 7:40 Field B

 Orange vs Green

August 21

COACHES NIGHT to be determined

 



 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 

 

     
 
 


 
     
 
 
 
     
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
     
 
 
 
     
 

 
     


ADMIN LOGIN          ADMIN LOGOUT
 © 2019 Sauble Soccer Club. All rights reserved. Powered by CanSport LIVE.
WordPress Tutorials
DNN Support